Бомбардиры

Бомбардиры

ИгрокКомандаГолы
Слепухин Роман Денисович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»4
Плетин Василий Владимирович«Ноглики»3
Сибалов Олег Владимирович«Благовещенск»3
Калугин Дмитрий Родионович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)3
Васильев Александр Антонович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)3
Тихомиров Артур Кириллович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»2
Сыч Роман Николаевич«Благовещенск»2
Ланкин Вячеслав Сергеевич«Благовещенск»2
Купчин Антон Игоревич«Ноглики»2
Воякин Вячеслав Сергеевич«Благовещенск»2
Сыкин Александр Евгеньевич«Ноглики»2
Селищев Денис Валерьевич«Ноглики»2
Чеповский Дмитрий Сергеевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)2
Агеев Андрей Александрович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)1
Каменский Константин Вячеславович«Ноглики»1
Демура Евгений Константинович«Благовещенск»1
Щерба Данил Владимирович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)1
Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич«Ноглики»1
Сахно Кирилл Андреевич«Благовещенск»1
Чечин Илья Андреевич«Ноглики»1
Ян Виталий Владимирович«Благовещенск»1
Раздобаров Никита Алексеевич«Спектр» (Биробиджан)1
Ефремов Александр Сергеевич«Спектр» (Биробиджан)1
Янзин Петр Валерьевич«Ноглики»1
Белоногов Евгений Александрович«Ноглики»1
Афанасьев Эдуард Эдуардович«Арктика» (Якутск)1
Гизатулин Дамир Радикович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»1
Ивочкин Олег Васильевич«Арктика» (Якутск)1
Пономаренко Михаил Анатольевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)1
Пономаренко Дмитрий Алексеевич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»1
Лихолат Алексей Александрович«Спектр» (Биробиджан)1
Ивченко Дмитрий Алексеевич«Ноглики»1
Остапенко Егор Иванович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)1
Дубовик Ринат Сергеевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)1
Колмаков Никита Олегович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)1
Терехов Игмар Игоревич«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Бондаренко Роман Андреевич«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Шабонин Николай Николаевич«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Офсепян Арам Меружанович«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Карбоканов Василий Макарович«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Захаров Василий Михайлович«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Котов Никита Николаевич«Благовещенск»0
Куц Игорь Алексеевич-0
Морозов Владимир Ильич-0
Сухарадов Дмитрий Игоревич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Лелетко Владислав Евгеньевич«Благовещенск»0
Андреев Алексей Павлович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Корчагин Алексей Павлович«Благовещенск»0
Щербаков Виктор Викторович«Благовещенск»0
Тетерин Данил Аркадьевич«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Дербисалиев Руслан Талгатович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Мягков Владислав Юрьевич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Труфанов Григорий Константинович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Лукьянов Богдан Андреевич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Герасимов Даниил Сергеевич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Гульм Артур Алексеевич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Коробович Сергей Андреевич«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Цуканов Анвар Саидакобирович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Селезнев Дмитрий Сергеевич«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Перминов Виктор Владимирович«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Баисов Руслан Артурович«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Фокинов Николай Иванович«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Степанов Николай Арианович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Федоров Прокопий Владимирович«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Кирин Роман Андреевич«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Волохов Кристиан Эдуардович«Ноглики»0
Разумов Александр Андреевич-0
Бондарь Алексей Олегович«Ноглики»0
Черепанов Владислав Петрович«Ноглики»0
Серебряков Алексей Валерьевич«Ноглики»0
Акопян Сетрак Аветович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Садыхов Роман Анатольевич«Ноглики»0
Яшан Александр Владимирович«Благовещенск»0
Высотин Александр Валерьевич«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Бочанов Евгений Олегович«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Матвийчук Семен Олегович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Ширяев Иван Александрович«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Сливков Данил Валерьевич«Сахалин-М» (Южно-Сахалинск)0
Степаненко Игорь Олегович«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Самсонов Илья Владимирович«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Белунов Никита Владимирович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Хадиков Заурбек Аланович«Ноглики»0
Покравщук Дмитрий Федорович«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Прокопенко Валентин Юрьевич«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Аммосов Дмитрий Дмитриевич«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Закатюк Дмитрий Александрович«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Шалыгин Алексей Игоревич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Постухов Илья Васильевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Оганесян Акоп Аратюнович«Арктика» (Якутск)0
Гусевский Даниил Сергеевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Абрамов Михаил Нюргустанович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Кутергин Григорий Константинович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Тимофеев Георгий Геннадьевич«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Сыскин Дмитрий Андреевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Кулько Владислав Николаевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Кабанцов Владислав Витальевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Заводевкин Антон Алексеевич«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Калинин Константин Сергеевич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Шепелев Алексей Спиридонович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Цыренов Олег Александрович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Семенов Дмитрий Андреевич«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Гарбузов Никита Александрович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Азаренков Максим Сергеевич«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Кравцов Захар Сергеевич«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Чередниченко Сергей Андреевич«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Пинигин Семён Алексеевич«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Савлук Павел Александрович-0
Черномазов Сергей Андреевич-0
Валентов Петр Александрович«Благовещенск»0
Тригубов Вадим Игоревич-0
Бегун Дмитрий Александрович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Жуков Андрей Сергеевич«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Федоров Глеб Александрович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Новиков Владимир Викторович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Моторин Данила Александрович-0
Балахонцев Никита Григорьевич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Харченко Константин Сергеевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Горьев Вадим Олегович«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Тофан Михаил Сергеевич«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Любивый Вадим Владимирович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Черныш Иван Романович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Кравцов Данила Валерьевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Карбышев Андрей Евгеньевич«РССШ» Нерюнгри (2004 г.р.)0
Хаустов Максим Владимирович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Лотонин Иван Юрьевич«РССШ» Нерюнгри (2004 г.р.)0
Глушков Виталий Александрович«РССШ» Нерюнгри (2004 г.р.)0
Ан Денис Васильевич«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Ветров Максим Алексеевич«РССШ» Нерюнгри (2004 г.р.)0
Иванов Никита Сергеевич«Благовещенск»0
Ильин Василий Сергеевич«Благовещенск»0
Сергеев Владислав Анатольевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Кудинов Ярослав Андреевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Кузнецов Илья Константинович«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Арнаутов Дмитрий Вячеславович«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Хомяков Денис Андреевич«Ноглики»0
Мариненко Сергей Владимирович«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Седякин Никита Анатольевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Лучкин Андрей Дмитриевич«Луч-М» (Владивосток)0
Сидоров Василий Павлович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Рычков Никита Владимирович«РССШ» (Нерюнгри)0
Головков Игнат Николаевич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Илик Василий Валентинович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Абаимов Даниил Дмитриевич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Лисин Кирилл Игоревич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Баков Игорь Александрович«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Кобылинский Игорь Сергеевич«Спектр» (Биробиджан)0
Кошкин Вячеслав Алексеевич-0
Марьин Леонид Викторович«Благовещенск»0
Корабейников Максим Андреевич«Благовещенск»0
Киселев Никита Сергеевич«Благовещенск»0
Каршакевич Владимир Владимирович«Благовещенск»0
Коваленко Максим Сергеевич«Благовещенск»0
Николаев Александр Витальевич«Благовещенск»0
Семенов Владимир Сергеевич«Благовещенск»0
Сычев Роман Юрьевич«Благовещенск»0
Попов Данил Федорович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Евстафьев Александр Андреевич«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0
Строителев Петр Васильевич«Благовещенск»0
Ким Александр Игоревич-0
Ващенко Леонид Иванович«СКА-Хабаровск-М»0